EnergeeUK

Last stats reset time: 21.02.2019


Players Online

4

Server Rank

91

uptime

0 days, 6 hrs

Entities

85598

Top heli-kills

Catatonic 48

Top heli-hits

Catatonic 4707

Top StructuresBuilt

Catatonic
19995

Top time played

[Pookie] r00t 100:57:19

Kill ratio

#NamePVPKillsKDR
1[toad] Azadon761.62
2[Pookie] r00t360.52
3Catatonic251
4.:[Lucas]:.240.44
5 rocked242.67
6V4TO200.34
7xS@b160.24
8[OTB] WizzyG150.16
9[NACL] Demo140.58
10[Pookie] themustardcat140.19
11[EA] G04T134.33
12[KB] yeswecamp130.17
13K.J130.2
14[FBI] ?? ?????120.6
15[OTB] (K)911KillerSpotted110.3
16[APC] KingSkrub™100.5
17[APC] ElliotNxD101
18Evil Wurst90.24
19[KB] ko90.22
20twangamingnl3390.39
21[DarkFBI] penguin90.19
22[Pookie] LegsLarrySmith80.33
23[Pookie] met bier80.13
24The_Gypsy_Kind80.8
25Robin80.35
26Krozox70.11
27Marvel70.23
28Motombo61
29MLGxRuBBerDuCKY60.33
30Bochnik60.4
31[KB] MazzL50.25
32[N3XUS] Siebsquip50.16
33[TopDogs] sgt-pot-smoker.51
34lewlewiom50.36
35[HoloPRD] Faltik40.18
36[toad] Bruises40.4
37[EA] [UKIG]Inter41
38[HoloPRD] snapi41
39[POT] sgt-pot-smoker40.24
40Sarpu40.22
41[RSL] HalluciveWang41
42Brateee40.31
43Negativná Bomba40.17
44Hq Downy40.17
45Hardkill30.5
46Tat230.43
47Abd al Hamzar31
48My2ndnameis30.14
49[DARM] Dattelmoe30.19
50C?? |Saviů1131.5
51Reaper18330.75
52Rubin31
53[N3XUS] ?Duke Nukem?30.38
54Sly__Fox30.38
55Philipp_20330.2
56[OTB] MASTERFANG30.6
57onelove20.06
58Jordan Penison20.4
59[Darkside] PookieBear20.06
60Al-Crumpets-ex20.06
61nekroskope20.05
62[HoloPRD] Under21
63rossaredferrari20.04
64AxielG20.07
65[antex] Hyster22
66[ZA] Creed Bratton20.67
67Simo Häyhä11
68Insane10.14
69$pankzor10.11
70Ammorn10.04
71gingerworks10.33
72epicgamer432211
73mo_nika10.17
74Dick longflop10.33
75Burqa Beale10.33
76PinkMon11
77Nixel11111
78Noob-Dragonfighter457810.17
79[FORFEIT] TeichKaap10.25
80Rocksteady11
81[light] [light] BIGDALLAS10.06
82NG_Killer10.2
83[PIX] [DICT]ComradeStalin10.12
84[N3XUS] "N3XUS" AIMBOT10.05
85[N3XUS] BlackLabel10.05
86CreativeTM10.12
87zDeadlyRain10.14
88?????10.25
89Evilblck10.25
90itzjamie10.12
91[MadAres] Mikey00
92Killtec00
93Davyboys00
94Allen00
95lucozade00
96C?? |A.S.M-Meduza <300
97Pithivier™00
98FoxyBoi00
99Bosstradamus00
100LefON00

Death ratio

#NameDeathsSDR
1[OTB] WizzyG960.59
2[KB] yeswecamp750.31
3[Pookie] themustardcat740.18
4[Pookie] r00t690.33
5xS@b660.24
6K.J640.3
7Krozox610.28
8[Pookie] met bier610.39
9V4TO590.24
10.:[Lucas]:.540.24
11rossaredferrari500.12
12[toad] Azadon470.17
13[DarkFBI] penguin470.23
14[KB] ko410.17
15nekroskope380.21
16Evil Wurst370.19
17Allen370.24
18[OTB] (K)911KillerSpotted370.24
19onelove350.31
20[Darkside] PookieBear320.22
21Al-Crumpets-ex320.16
22[N3XUS] Siebsquip320.22
23[N3XUS] UrAveragePlayer310.55
24Marvel310.77
25AxielG270.33
26Ammorn260.27
27Catatonic250.56
28[Pookie] LegsLarrySmith240.17
29[NACL] Demo240.33
30Negativná Bomba240.38
31Hq Downy240.33
32twangamingnl33230.13
33Robin230.17
34[HoloPRD] Faltik220.59
35My2ndnameis220.32
36KapTeich220.73
37[N3XUS] "N3XUS" AIMBOT210.38
38[FBI] ?? ?????200.3
39[KB] MazzL200.2
40[APC] KingSkrub™200.15
41[N3XUS] BlackLabel200.15
42// ?????190.58
43MLGxRuBBerDuCKY180.17
44Sarpu180.5
45[POT] sgt-pot-smoker170.12
46[DARM] Dattelmoe160.12
47[light] [light] BIGDALLAS160.69
4876561198048010553150.33
49Bochnik150.2
50Philipp_203150.67
51[WOLVES] bONEH140.43
52Yage140.14
53[POT] regtable140.21
54lewlewiom140.07
55GI Spanners140.29
56Alala130.77
57Brateee130.23
58Reaper120.5
59[KUT] The Betamax Bandit110.09
60[toad] Bruises100.1
61[FBI] t.prxx100.3
62ZurdoLEGA100.7
63The_Gypsy_Kind100.1
64[APC] ElliotNxD100
65$pankzor90.22
66McLovin90
67 rocked90.33
68[HoloPRD] Taurus80.12
69AsthmaMan80.25
70[N3XUS] ?Duke Nukem?80.62
71[PIX] [DICT]ComradeStalin80.38
72CreativeTM80.5
73Sly__Fox80.75
74itzjamie80.38
75[PokeIT] yammynaab80.25
76[N3XUS] Yexe | ??80.62
77Insane70.43
78Tat270
79Max.U70.29
80BARABASHKA70.14
81zDeadlyRain70.14
82Hardkill60.67
83Nesatinir60.5
84Motombo60.33
85mo_nika60.5
86[WOLVES] Santos60.33
87Noob-Dragonfighter457860.17
88Jordan Penison50
89livay represaille50.2
90[Pookie] BIGJOSH50.4
91Accy50
92[TopDogs] sgt-pot-smoker.50.8
93Angelo50.6
94NG_Killer50.4
95[OTB] MASTERFANG50.2
96C?? |A.S.M-Meduza <340
97[HoloPRD] Benza40
98NEPHASTE40.25
99wortex40.25
100[EA] [UKIG]Inter40

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1[Pookie] r00t100:57:19online
2[Pookie] themustardcat99:35:05online
3Catatonic92:06:20offline
4K.J78:14:55offline
5Krozox63:46:45offline
6Allen59:21:24offline
7[OTB] WizzyG53:27:48offline
8xS@b52:28:16offline
9[HoloPRD] Faltik48:35:05offline
10V4TO46:05:31offline
11[TBHG] Smithie43:28:57offline
12Evil Wurst41:27:54offline
13[DARM] Dattelmoe39:35:44offline
14[Pookie] LegsLarrySmith39:25:26offline
15Reaper18338:14:35offline
16[OTB] (K)911KillerSpotted35:38:36offline
17AxielG32:31:02offline
18Tat232:18:16offline
19[toad] Azadon31:31:21offline
20[HoloPRD] snapi30:56:57offline
21[Darkside] PookieBear30:48:45offline
22gingerworks30:08:50offline
23rossaredferrari29:57:28offline
24[NACL] Demo29:40:50offline
25Al-Crumpets-ex28:39:08offline
26twangamingnl3327:01:57offline
27[TopDogs] sgt-pot-smoker.25:41:30online
28My2ndnameis24:39:03offline
29[N3XUS] BlackLabel24:32:54online
30MLGxRuBBerDuCKY24:30:45offline
31[KB] yeswecamp22:56:23offline
32Insane22:32:25offline
33// ?????19:23:28offline
34.:[Lucas]:.19:05:39offline
35Hq Downy18:31:04offline
36Hardkill17:36:49offline
37[KB] ko17:10:33offline
38Yage16:53:52offline
39nekroskope16:37:56offline
40[KB] MazzL16:29:48offline
41Marvel15:22:39offline
42Sarpu15:07:26offline
43Ammorn14:29:05offline
44Rďďps13:59:20offline
45Robin13:33:08offline
46ZurdoLEGA13:31:35offline
47[POT] sgt-pot-smoker13:27:49offline
48[FBI] ?? ?????13:06:48offline
49Rubin13:05:19offline
50[WOLVES] bONEH12:47:19offline
51[HoloPRD] Under12:28:18offline
52$pankzor11:37:20offline
53[PIX] [DICT]ComradeStalin11:20:07offline
54Motombo11:13:19offline
55Reaper10:52:06offline
56Bochnik10:49:53offline
57Negativná Bomba09:54:45offline
58NEPHASTE09:54:43offline
59[Pookie] met bier09:42:43offline
60FEEDYOURWEED09:37:12offline
61Max.U09:31:22offline
62GI Spanners09:19:28offline
63Vektoryftw09:16:18offline
64[WOLVES] Santos09:15:38offline
65[HoloPRD] Taurus09:13:16offline
66[N3XUS] Yexe | ??08:40:53offline
67Brateee08:31:45offline
68[toad] Bruises07:59:04offline
69Killtec07:18:53offline
70[DarkFBI] penguin07:18:29offline
71Noob-Dragonfighter457807:13:25offline
72The_Gypsy_Kind07:06:20offline
73zDeadlyRain07:01:03offline
74[OTB] MASTERFANG06:20:48offline
75Nixel11106:18:06offline
76Jordan Penison05:56:35offline
777656119804801055305:51:41offline
78Nesatinir05:48:30offline
79Sly__Fox05:42:01offline
80[EA] G04T05:35:44offline
81[EA] [UKIG]Inter05:31:44offline
82Philipp_20305:24:56offline
83 rocked05:23:56offline
84livay represaille05:19:59offline
85[POT] regtable04:54:50offline
86Pastafarian6I604:42:44offline
87lewlewiom04:41:43offline
88[APC] ElliotNxD04:33:37offline
89[APC] KingSkrub™04:32:49offline
90[PokeIT] yammynaab04:30:24offline
91PureJaguar04:26:41offline
92CreativeTM04:26:30offline
93[FORFEIT] TeichKaap04:22:23offline
94McLovin04:18:57offline
95Riddler04:08:51offline
96Bosstradamus04:05:09offline
97onelove03:56:00offline
98[antex] Hyster03:55:46offline
99Burqa Beale03:50:23offline
100itzjamie03:39:41offline

Structures

#NameBuiltUpgraded
1Catatonic1999522288
2[OTB] WizzyG1133411203
3[Pookie] r00t959110547
4[Pookie] themustardcat80448529
5[toad] Azadon59555844
6.:[Lucas]:.56675551
7[N3XUS] "N3XUS" AIMBOT44935275
8xS@b31513008
9// ?????29033188
10[HoloPRD] Faltik24072252
11[KB] yeswecamp22802127
12twangamingnl3322261977
13[DARM] Dattelmoe21831977
14[OTB] (K)911KillerSpotted19302121
15[toad] Bruises19182452
16[TopDogs] sgt-pot-smoker.16741612
17AxielG16541496
18[NACL] Demo14401619
19K.J14221324
20[Pookie] met bier14151362
21ZurdoLEGA12421241
22[PIX] [DICT]ComradeStalin12321008
23Evil Wurst11701239
24Hq Downy11501167
25[POT] sgt-pot-smoker11111245
26MLGxRuBBerDuCKY1103977
27Krozox1042693
28zDeadlyRain10061079
29C?? |Saviů11100142
30[FBI] ?? ?????986544
31Insane892874
32nekroskope891910
33[N3XUS] Siebsquip868723
34V4TO848436
35[N3XUS] BlackLabel847964
36Allen831481
37PureJaguar801792
38[Darkside] PookieBear7891018
39My2ndnameis707628
40[DarkFBI] penguin662493
41Jordan Penison564538
42[APC] ElliotNxD554554
43Yage486456
44Rďďps474447
45Riddler470487
46Vektoryftw466540
47gingerworks449402
48Reaper448528
49[EA] [UKIG]Inter443445
50Bochnik437337
51lewlewiom432513
52Marvel428450
53[N3XUS] Yexe | ??422512
54GI Spanners401273
55[Pookie] LegsLarrySmith382417
56[light] [light] BIGDALLAS337324
57livay represaille333258
58?????305310
59[OTB] MASTERFANG304427
60Meaboob301156
61Sbobba279379
62Hardkill272233
63CreativeTM271300
64Reaper183268276
65[APC] KingSkrub™260255
66Motombo235305
67Dick longflop22096
68onelove213241
69Noob-Dragonfighter4578207341
70Killtec203210
71Nesatinir191215
72APEX?? ???18693
73[PokeIT] yammynaab180215
74Autistic169223
75[DOGE] Nirald #PoweredByAlcohol16963
76[WOLVES] bONEH16847
77[N3XUS] ?Duke Nukem?163244
7876561198048010553155181
79[N3XUS] UrAveragePlayer153155
80Sticky Jumper |Ham Mafia|147172
81[RSL] HalluciveWang145187
82[WOLVES] Santos129198
83Robin122143
84epicgamer432211253
85[HoloPRD] snapi109375
86brony109106
87itzjamie10849
88Evilblck10163
89$pankzor97162
90BraqnBG9787
91Burqa Beale9386
92[TRT] JustTheHood9047
93[antex] Hyster90112
94 rocked8994
95BARABASHKA8780
96Pastafarian6I68674
97DragonMind79145
98[FORFEIT] TeichKaap78105
99smegma7748
100Tat274460

Top

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1[Pookie] r00t6365112287914461473
2[Pookie] themustardcat619412012964811233
3Catatonic3498180244631170574
4K.J571354989200354
5Krozox411135305926389
6Allen63526633700112
7[OTB] WizzyG330291578565506
8xS@b109742286314104
9[HoloPRD] Faltik22215724021872
10V4TO8150100647266398
11[TBHG] Smithie000502
12Evil Wurst6141544523359
13[DARM] Dattelmoe831541054470
14[Pookie] LegsLarrySmith34516677935388
15Reaper1830140884077
16[OTB] (K)911KillerSpotted4322513321316
17AxielG52585141848276
18Tat211717016
19[toad] Azadon693829603204950
20[HoloPRD] snapi011410414720110
21[Darkside] PookieBear699123640275
22gingerworks11469400
23rossaredferrari5132016309
24[NACL] Demo241275516447599
25Al-Crumpets-ex52172332018
26twangamingnl332203655021220
27[TopDogs] sgt-pot-smoker.00384510170
28My2ndnameis41137512680136
29[N3XUS] BlackLabel12381426024
30MLGxRuBBerDuCKY33272129607
31[KB] yeswecamp1832832105279
32Insane001014810116
33// ?????014112398191199
34.:[Lucas]:.8101539340451187
35Hq Downy02443484255275
36Hardkill031941242070
37[KB] ko10222634180248
38Yage3142126290202
39nekroskope5926816142225
40[KB] MazzL3010286010
41Marvel3517318460137
42Sarpu10377450181
43Ammorn304630210
44Rďďps1051445055
45Robin44158710169
46ZurdoLEGA00626061
47[POT] sgt-pot-smoker0416915066
48[FBI] ?? ?????01321300911384
49Rubin32031081
50[WOLVES] bONEH001576060
51[HoloPRD] Under02896213020
52$pankzor04096236039
53[PIX] [DICT]ComradeStalin2224300038
54Motombo0382915900121
55Reaper0823354060
56Bochnik31806360178
57Negativná Bomba21804820184
58NEPHASTE18233720150
59[Pookie] met bier42455317626582
60FEEDYOURWEED0004012
61Max.U009319027
62GI Spanners3241824400
63Vektoryftw10180017
64[WOLVES] Santos0068001
65[HoloPRD] Taurus00455690127
66[N3XUS] Yexe | ??110111678036
67Brateee035268097
68[toad] Bruises10354160035
69Killtec002216300
70[DarkFBI] penguin4490434110519
71Noob-Dragonfighter45780153067083
72The_Gypsy_Kind34241980194
73zDeadlyRain1474114066
74[OTB] MASTERFANG1004850104
75Nixel11100114048
76Jordan Penison006926010
777656119804801055330646077
78Nesatinir0121017
79Sly__Fox090591096
80[EA] G04T030205053
81[EA] [UKIG]Inter011710280187
82Philipp_203317309036
83 rocked1143565044
84livay represaille101510022
85[POT] regtable0175131020
86Pastafarian6I600410013
87lewlewiom219664600144
88[APC] ElliotNxD43265180157
89[APC] KingSkrub™451222090121
90[PokeIT] yammynaab121316027
91PureJaguar022014000
92CreativeTM0021119023
93[FORFEIT] TeichKaap0285806
94McLovin21322033
95Riddler0078302
96Bosstradamus000001
97onelove6336256064
98[antex] Hyster00031102
99Burqa Beale1012000
100itzjamie104248035